ALACRANES DE DURANGO vs TLAXCALA FC
Teams information

Alacranes de Durango
soccer, football
Alacranes de Durango

name
Club de Fútbol Alacranes de Durango
found
12 January 1987
country
Mexicoworld rank
n\a

Tlaxcala FC
soccer, football
Tlaxcala FC

Advertisement
Next match

Alacranes de Durango
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/20272026-08-28 18:00
Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT

Alacranes de Durango

Alacranes de Durango
Correcaminos UAT vs Alacranes de Durango soccer match
Mexico
Mexico
Tlaxcala FC
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/20272026-08-29 15:00
Tlaxcala FC
Tlaxcala FC

Venados FC

Venados FC
Tlaxcala FC vs Venados FC soccer match
Mexico
MexicoMatches between teams


Matches
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Clausura 2022/2023
2023-03-26
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
42' Vazquez Sergio
58' Javier Santillan Morales Francisco
64' Guzman William
84' Lopez Jose
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2022/2023
2022-08-02
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
42' Unknown
45' Rosas Brandon
46' Navarro David
59' Rodriguez Jose
Summary match facts
2
All team matches
2
Alacranes de Durango wins
0
Tlaxcala FC wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Alacranes de Durango
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-08-22
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
12' Unknown
42' Unknown
45' Unknown
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-08-15
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Jose Rodriguez
37' Christopher Trejo
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-08-07
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
55' Ibe Doumbouya Fofana
64' Jesus Venegas
87' Juan Gamboa
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-07-31
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
64' Unknown
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-07-24
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
56' Unknown
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-09
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
37' Unknown
55' Unknown
83' Unknown
90' Unknown
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-06
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
1' Unknown
24' Unknown
36' Unknown
41' Unknown
45' Unknown
69' Unknown
85' Unknown
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-05-02
0
1
half time result
no action
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-04-29
0
0
half time result
no action
Mexico - Liga Premier - Serie A Playoffs 2025/2026
2026-04-22
2
0
half time result
no action
Team form
D
D
W
L
D
W
W
L
L
L


Tlaxcala FC
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-08-20
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Gustavo Rivaldo Olvera Ibarra
29' Unknown
53' Arath Moreno
75' Bryan Casas
90' Cristian Osvaldo Gonzalez Bautista
90' Ismael Govea
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-08-15
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Ismael Govea
39' Daniel Alvarez
64' Jhan Rengifo
90' Oscar Coronel
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-08-06
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
47' Adrian Justo
84' Unknown
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-07-31
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Luis Alonso Sandoval Gonzalez
66' Raul Camacho
87' Justing Cano
90' Mario Garcia
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
2026-07-25
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Kevin Loera
15' Unknown
32' Oscar Gil
32' Unknown
49' Daniel Alvarez
51' Bryan Elliot Flores Plata
59' Jahaziel Marchand
84' Denilson Saaid Munoz Bustamante
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Clausura 2025/2026
2026-04-18
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Ismael Govea
54' Juan Jose Calero Sierra
59' Jordan Silva
67' Orlando Ballesteros
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Clausura 2025/2026
2026-04-11
0
0
half time result
no action
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Clausura 2025/2026
2026-04-07
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Vladimir Moragrega
25' Vladimir Moragrega
90' Unknown
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Clausura 2025/2026
2026-04-03
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
67' Juan Blanco
75' Emmanuel Hernandez
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Clausura 2025/2026
2026-03-22
0
0
half time result
no action
Team form
D
W
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
L

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Alacranes de Durango
3
Number of Alacranes de Durango wins
3
Number of Alacranes de Durango draws
4
Number of Alacranes de Durango loses
0.8
Average scored goals per match
1.2
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
60%
Chance to conceded goal next match
4
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
5
Matches over 2.5 goals in
5
Matches under 2.5 goals in
45 min.
Time without scored goal
48 min.
Time without conceded goal

Tlaxcala FC
1
Number of Tlaxcala FC wins
4
Number of Tlaxcala FC draws
5
Number of Tlaxcala FC loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
1.9
Average conceded goals per match
60%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
15 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Mexico - Liga De Expansion Mx Apertura 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
playoffs
2
playoffs
3
playoffs
4
playoffs
5
playoffs
6
playoffs
7
playoffs
8
playoffs
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Alacranes de Durango

Tlaxcala FC